First Team Fixtures & Results Season 2017/18

External link to Ebac Northern League Division One Table 2017-18.

Fixtures & Results Season 2017/2018

11 Jul, 7:30pm H Spennymoor Town Pre Season 0 - 4
19 Jul, 7:30pm H Placeholder Darlington RA Pre Season 4 - 0
22 Jul, 2:00pm A Guisborough United Pre Season 3 - 6
26 Jul, 7:30pm H Hebburn Town Pre Season 4 - 1
28 Jul, 7:30pm A Thornaby Pre Season 1 - 1
05 Aug, 3:00pm A Guisborough Town FA Cup 3 - 2
09 Aug, 7:45pm H Morpeth Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 3
12 Aug, 3:00pm A Whitley Bay EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 0
15 Aug, 7:45pm A Ryhope CW EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 2
19 Aug, 3:00pm H West Auckland Town EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 3
23 Aug, 7:45pm H Consett AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 4
26 Aug, 3:00pm A North Shields EBAC Northern League Division 1 4 - 1
06 Sep, 7:45pm A Guisborough Town EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 2
09 Sep, 3:00pm H Shildon AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 2
12 Sep, 7:45pm A Sunderland RCA EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 4
16 Sep, 3:00pm H Jarrow Roofing FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 5 - 1
20 Sep, 7:45pm H Marske United FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 3
23 Sep, 3:00pm H Consett AFC FA Vase 4 - 3
27 Sep, 7:45pm H Dunston FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 1
30 Sep, 3:00pm H Seaham Red Star EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 1
07 Oct, 3:00pm A West Auckland Town EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 2
14 Oct, 3:00pm H Newcastle Benfield EBAC Northern League Division 1 4 - 0
17 Oct, 7:30pm A Ashington FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 3
21 Oct, 3:00pm A Whickham FA Vase 0 - 2
25 Oct, 7:45pm H Placeholder Darlington RA Durham Challenge Cup 3 - 3
28 Oct, 3:00pm A Bishop Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 1
07 Nov, 7:30pm A Newton Aycliffe EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 1
11 Nov, 3:00pm H Bootle FC FA Vase 4 - 2
14 Nov, 7:30pm A Billingham Town FC Brooks Mileson Memorial League Cup 1 - 4
18 Nov, 3:00pm H Team Northumbria EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 1
25 Nov, 3:00pm A Shildon AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 0
02 Dec, 3:00pm H City of Liverpool FC FA Vase 1 - 0
16 Dec, 3:00pm H Ryhope CW EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 1
20 Dec, 7:45pm H Guisborough Town EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 1
23 Dec, 3:00pm A Consett AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 3
26 Dec, 11:00am A Billingham Synthonia FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 3
29 Dec, 7:30pm H Sunderland RCA EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 0
03 Jan, 7:30pm H Sunderland AFC Durham Challenge Cup 1 - 4
06 Jan, 3:00pm H West Auckland Town FA Vase 2 - 1
10 Jan, 7:45pm H Washington AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 7 - 2
13 Jan, 3:00pm H Whitley Bay EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 5
17 Jan, 7:45pm A North Shields Brooks Mileson Memorial League Cup 1 - 2
24 Jan, 7:45pm A Morpeth Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 1
27 Jan, 3:00pm H North Shields EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 3
03 Feb, 3:00pm H Stourport Swifts FA Vase 3 - 0
10 Feb, 3:00pm H Ashington FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 3 - 3
17 Feb, 3:00pm H Penrith AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 4 - 2
24 Feb, 3:00pm H Windsor FC FA Vase 2 - 0
07 Mar, 7:45pm H Bishop Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 0
10 Mar, 3:00pm H Newton Aycliffe EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 2
17 Mar, 3:00pm A Marske United FC FA Vase 0 - 2
24 Mar, 3:00pm H Marske United FC FA Vase 1 - 2
30 Mar, 11:00am H Billingham Synthonia FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 0
07 Apr, 3:00pm A Team Northumbria EBAC Northern League Division 1 2 - 1
19 Apr, 7:30pm A Morpeth Town FC Brooks Mileson Memorial League Cup 2 - 3
21 Apr, 3:00pm A Washington AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 3
25 Apr, 7:30pm A Newcastle Benfield EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 4
28 Apr, 3:00pm A Penrith AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 2
01 May, 7:30pm A Seaham Red Star EBAC Northern League Division 1 0 - 3
03 May, 7:45pm H Dunston FC Brooks Mileson Memorial League Cup 1 - 3
05 May, 3:00pm A Jarrow Roofing FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 3
09 May, 7:30pm A Marske United FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 0
10 May, 7:30pm A Dunston FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 1 - 2
20 May, 12:15pm H Thatcham Town FA Vase 0 - 1

WOULD YOU LIKE TO JOIN STOCKTON TOWN FC?

CONTACT & ADDRESS

Stockton Town Football Club
Bishopton Road West,
Stockton-on-Tees
TS19 0QD
Scroll to Top