Team

1st Team Fixture List 2017 / 2018

Facebooktwittermail
Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagram

Decorating Direct Logo

Decorating Direct are proud sponsors of Stockton Town. If have any decorating requirements why not see if we can help,whether for the home or business click on our logo above to see our full range of products.

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
11 Jul, 7:30 pm H Spenny Town Res Spennymoor Town First Team  0 - 4
19 Jul, 7:30 pm H RA Darlington RA First Team  4 - 0
22 Jul, 2:00 pm A Guis Utd Guisborough United First Team  3 - 6
26 Jul, 7:30 pm H Heb Hebburn Town First Team  4 - 1
28 Jul, 7:30 pm A Thornaby Thornaby FC First Team  1 - 1
05 Aug, 3:00 pm A Guisborough Guisborough Town FC FA Cup  3 - 2
09 Aug, 7:45 pm H Morpeth Town Morpeth Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1  1 - 3
12 Aug, 3:00 pm A Whitley Bay Whitley Bay FC EBAC Northern League Division 1  2 - 0
15 Aug, 7:45 pm A RCW Ryhope CW EBAC Northern League Division 1  3 - 2
19 Aug, 3:00 pm H westaucklandjuniorsfc-thumb-1224523 West Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1  1 - 3
23 Aug, 7:45 pm H Consett Consett AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1  3 - 4
26 Aug, 3:00 pm A North Shields North Shields EBAC Northern League Division 1  4 - 1
06 Sep, 7:45 pm A Guisborough Guisborough Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1  3 - 2
09 Sep, 3:00 pm H Shil Shildon AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1  0 - 2
12 Sep, 7:45 pm A srca Sunderland RCA EBAC Northern League Division 1  1 - 4
16 Sep, 3:00 pm H Jarrow Roofing Jarrow Roofing FC EBAC Northern League Division 1  5 - 1
20 Sep, 7:45 pm H Marske United Marske United EBAC Northern League Division 1  0 - 3
23 Sep, 3:00 pm H Consett Consett AFC FA Vase 
23 Sep, 3:00 pm A Ashington AFC Ashington FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
27 Sep, 7:45 pm H Dunston AFC Dunston UTS FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
30 Sep, 3:00 pm H Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star EBAC Northern League Division 1 
07 Oct, 3:00 pm A westaucklandjuniorsfc-thumb-1224523 West Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
14 Oct, 3:00 pm H Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
21 Oct, 3:00 pm A Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
28 Oct, 3:00 pm A Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
04 Nov, 3:00 pm H Penrith AFC Penrith AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
11 Nov, 3:00 pm A Marske United Marske United EBAC Northern League Division 1 
18 Nov, 3:00 pm H Team North Team Northumbria EBAC Northern League Division 1 
25 Nov, 3:00 pm A Shil Shildon AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
02 Dec, 3:00 pm H Wash Washington AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
09 Dec, 3:00 pm A Morpeth Town Morpeth Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
16 Dec, 3:00 pm H RCW Ryhope CW EBAC Northern League Division 1 
23 Dec, 3:00 pm A Consett Consett AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
26 Dec, 11:00 am A Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
30 Dec, 3:00 pm H srca Sunderland RCA EBAC Northern League Division 1 
06 Jan, 3:00 pm H Guisborough Guisborough Town FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
13 Jan, 3:00 pm H Whitley Bay Whitley Bay FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
20 Jan, 3:00 pm A Dunston AFC Dunston UTS FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
27 Jan, 3:00 pm H North Shields North Shields EBAC Northern League Division 1 
03 Feb, 3:00 pm A Jarrow Roofing Jarrow Roofing FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
10 Feb, 3:00 pm H Ashington AFC Ashington FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
17 Feb, 3:00 pm A Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star EBAC Northern League Division 1 
03 Mar, 3:00 pm A Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
10 Mar, 3:00 pm H Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
17 Mar, 3:00 pm H Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
24 Mar, 3:00 pm A Penrith AFC Penrith AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
30 Mar, 11:00 am H Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia FC EBAC Northern League Division 1 
07 Apr, 3:00 pm A Team North Team Northumbria EBAC Northern League Division 1 
22 Apr, 3:00 pm A Wash Washington AFC EBAC Northern League Division 1